Singolo
Regioni > Toscana
2023 | 1^ Classificata | 2^ Classificata | 3^ Classificata |
Singolo Femminile | |||
Fascia A | |||
Fascia B | |||
Fascia C | |||
SENIOR | 1^ Classificato | 2^ Classificato | 3^ Classificato |
Singolo Maschile | |||
Fascia A | |||
Fascia B | |||
Fascia C |
2022 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Fascia A | PERLE NERE | ALL STAR | PERLE NERE |
Maschile | Massimiliano CHITI | Massimo STEFANI | Edilberto MANALO |
Fascia B | ALL STAR | BT ASTROLINE | TWEENER |
Singolo Senior | Maurizio GIOVANNELLI | Saverio D'ELIA | Moreno CHISCI |
Fascia C | BT ASTROLINE | TWEENER | TWEENER |
Roberto FRANCHINI | Stefano RINDI | Dino FABBRI |
2021 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Fascia A | ALL STAR TEAM | ALL STAR TEAM | DARK DEVILS |
Maschile | E.Dizon CLEMENTE | Freddie LORBIS | Luca PISTOLESI |
Fascia B | DARK DEVILS | B.T. ASTROLINE | ALL STAR TEAM |
Singolo Senior | Sandro MALTINTI | Ferdinando PENNACCHI | Maurizio GIOVANELLI |
Fascia C | B.T. ASTROLINE | ALL STAR TEAM | ALL STAR TEAM |
Roberto MONTALI | Carlo GENTILE | Enrico GIORGIONE |
2020 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Fascia A | DARK DEVILS | BT ASTROLINE | BC PERLE NERE |
Maschile | Giulio MORI | Massimo CONVALLE | Alessandro BACHI |
Fascia B | ALL STAR TEAM | DARK DEVILS | BT ASTROLINE |
Singolo Senior | Maurizio GIOVANNELLI | Giorgio SACCO | Ferdinando PENNACCHI |
Fascia C | TWEENER BC | BT ASTROLINE | BT ASTROLINE |
Dino FABBRI | Roberto CAPORALI | Roberto FRANCHINI |
2019 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Fascia A | BC PERLE NERE | ALL STAR TEAM | ALL STAR TEAM |
Maschile | Alessandro BALDO | Emelito DIZON CLEMENTE | Claudio ROSCIONI |
Fascia B | DARK DEVILS | DARK DEVILS | BT ASTROLINE |
Sandro MALTINTI | Giorgio SACCO | Ferdinando PENNACCHI | |
Fascia C | TWEENER BC | BT ASTROLINE | TWEENER BC |
Singolo Senior | Ennio GIROLDINI | Roberto MONTALI | Dino FABBRI |
2018 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Fascia A | BC PERLE NERE | DARK DEVILS | DARK DEVILS |
Maschile | Alessandro BALDO | Federico ROSSI | Antonio BONFA' |
Fascia B | DARK DEVILS | BC PERLE NERE | BT ASTROLINE |
Sandro MALTINTI | Maurizio GIOVANNELLI | Saverio D'ELIA | |
Fascia C | TWEENER BC | BC PERLE NERE | TWEENER BC |
Singolo Senior | Giuliano PRATESI | Ennio GIROLDINI | Dino FABBRI |
2017 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Femminile | X - CENTRIC | No Atlete/i | |
Fascia A | Simonetta VATTERONI | ||
BC KAILASH | No Atlete/i | ||
Fascia B | Marilu' CIOFI | ||
Maschile | X - CENTRIC | KAILASH | ALL STAR TEAM |
Fascia A | Francesco PIERI | Gino GALLETTI | Claudio ROSCIONI |
Fascia B | KAILASH | X - CENTRIC | STROKERS |
Singolo Senior | Giuliano PRATESI | Roberto FRANCHINI | Stefano RINDI |
Fascia C | ALL STAR TEAM | KAILASH | X - CENTRIC |
Carlo GENTILE | Dino FABBRI | Enrico GIORGIONE |
2016 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Fascia A | BC KAILASH | BC KAILASH | X-CENTRIC |
Femminile | Antonella MARCHISIO | Fabrizia CIAMPOLINI | Stefania DEL CARLO |
Fascia A | BC KAILASH | BC KAILASH | BC KAILASH |
Maschile | Massimo DE SANCTIS | Giuseppe GIUSTI | Alessandro TONELLI |
Fascia B | X-CENTRIC | X-CENTRIC | X-CENTRIC |
Singolo Senior | Giorgio SACCO | Massimo ISOPPO | Graziano LUCCHESI |
Fascia C | ALL STAR TEAM | ALL STAR TEAM | BC KAILASH |
Enrico GIORGIONE | Carlo GENTILE | Dino FABBRI |
2014 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Fascia A | |||
Femminile | |||
Fascia B-C | |||
Singolo Senior | |||
Fascia A | |||
Maschile | |||
Fascia B | |||
Fascia C |
2013 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Fascia A | |||
Femminile | |||
Fascia B-C | |||
Singolo Senior | |||
Fascia A | |||
Maschile | |||
Fascia B | |||
Fascia C |
2012 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Fascia A | |||
Femminile | |||
Fascia B-C | |||
Singolo Senior | |||
Fascia A | |||
Maschile | |||
Fascia B | |||
Fascia C |
2011 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Fascia A | |||
Femminile | |||
Fascia B-C | |||
Singolo Senior | |||
Fascia A | |||
Maschile | |||
Fascia B | |||
Fascia C |
2010 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Fascia A | |||
Femminile | |||
Fascia B-C | |||
Singolo Senior | |||
Fascia A | |||
Maschile | |||
Fascia B | |||
Fascia C |