Doppio
Regioni > Marche
2023 | |||
Doppio Senior | Prova NON in Calendario Seniores dal 2023 |
2022 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Fascia A | BC SILVER FOX | No Atleti | |
Maschile | Andrea ROMANI | ||
Doppio Senior | Lamberto CATALANI | ||
Fascia B | BC SILVER FOX | No Atleti | |
Sergio LATTANZI | |||
Daniele MOSCATELLI |
2019 | ||||
Doppio Senior | Prova NON in Calendario Seniores dal 2019 |
2018 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Unica | I DIAVOLI DELLA TAZMANYA | No Atlete/i | |
Femminile | Paola IMPICCINI | ||
Singolo Senior | Olena RYZHENKOVA | ||
Fascia A | SILVER FOX | I DIAVOLI DELLA TAZMANYA | I DIAVOLI DELLA TAZMANYA |
Maschile | Daniele MOSCATELLI | Emidio MARINELLI | Dino DIOMEDE |
Lamberto CATALANI | Pierluigi D'ANGELO | (Singolo) | |
Fascia B | SILVER FOX | No Atlete/i | |
Fabio PRIMAVERA | |||
Massimo PUCA | |||
Fascia B | SILVER FOX | No Atlete/i | |
Piero PETTINARI | |||
Cornelio DURASTANTI |
2017 | |||
Singolo Senior | Prova NON in Calendario Seniores |
2016 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Unica | BC SILVER FOX | No Atlete/i | |
Femminile | Luciana CAFARO | ||
(Singola) | |||
Fascia A | BC SILVER FOX | I DIAVOLI DELLA TAZMANYA | I DIAVOLI DELLA TAZMANYA |
Maschile | Lamberto CATALANI | Rino Giovanni AVENTINO | Maurizio DORDONI |
Singolo Senior | Fabio PRIMAVERA | Luigi PISTILLI | Massimo TRANQUILLI |
Fascia B | BC SILVER FOX | No Atlete/i | |
Piero PETTINARI | |||
Flavio ROMAGNOLI | |||
Fascia C | BC WOODPECKER | BC SILVER FOX | No Atlete/i |
Enzo PAOLETTI | Cornelio DURASTANTI | ||
Massimo PUCA | (Singolo) |
2015 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Unica | BC SILVER FOX | No Atlete/i | |
Femminile | Luciana CAFARO | ||
(Singola) | |||
Fascia A | BC SILVER FOX | I DIAVOLI DELLA TAZMANYA | I DIAVOLI DELLA TAZMANYA |
Maschile | Daniele MOSCATELLI | Pierluigi D'ANGELO | Maurizio DORDONI |
Singolo Senior | Lamberto CATALANI | Massimo TRANQUILLI | Fabio PRIMAVERA |
Fascia B | BC SILVER FOX | BC WOODPECKER | No Atlete/i |
Sergio FABBIETTI | Luciano MAZZIETTI | ||
Piero PETTINARI | Cornelio DURASTANTI | ||
Fascia C | BC WOODPECKER | No Atlete/i | |
Enzo PAOLETTI | |||
Massimo PUCA |
2014 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Unica | SILVER FOX | No Atlete/i | |
Femminile | Luciana CAFARO | ||
(Singola) | |||
Fascia A | SILVER FOX | No Atlete/i | |
Maschile | Fabio PRIMAVERA | ||
Singolo Senior | Gabriele BELLOCCHI | ||
Fascia B | SILVER FOX | ||
Piero PETTINARI | No Atlete/i | ||
Sergio FABBIETTI | |||
Fascia C | SILVER FOX | ||
Cornelio DURASTANTI | No Atlete/i | ||
(Singolo) |
2013 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Unica | |||
Femminile | |||
Singolo Senior | |||
Fascia A | |||
Maschile | |||
2012 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Fascia A | SILVER FOX | SILVER FOX | No Atlete/i |
Maschile | Piero PETTINARI | Fabio PRIMAVERA | |
Singolo Senior | Gabriele BELLOCCHI | Daniele MOSCATELLI | |
Fascia B | WOODPECKER | GOLDFINGER | No Atlete/i |
Enzo PAOLETTI | Maurizio MARINOZZI | ||
Massimo PUCA | (Singolo) |