Doppio
Regioni > Campania
2023 | |||
Doppio Senior | Prova NON in Calendario Seniores dal 2023 |
2022 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Unica | MISTRAL NAPOLI | KILLER PINS | KILLER PINS |
Femminile | Marina STARACE | Anna RICCIO | Luisa MONDOLA |
Maria Teresa RUSSO | Giuseppina SANTAMARIA | Antonella ESPOSITO | |
Fascia A | THE INDIANS SORRENTO BT | THE INDIANS SORRENTO BT | SINTESI SSD ARL |
Maschile | Gianluca BADIALI | Massimo PIROZZI | Alberto PETRACCA |
Doppio Senior | Paolo RAMONDINI | Giuseppe CUOMO | Alessandro MARTINO |
Fascia B | SINTESI SSD ARL | LA SETTA DEL TORCHIO | KILLER PINS |
Aniello GRAZIUSO | Giuseppe SANGIOVANNI | Ciro AUTIERO | |
Aldo IORIO | Sebastiano GALLO | Salvatore AMORUSO | |
Fascia C | LA SETTA DEL TORCHIO | LA SETTA DEL TORCHIO | MISTRAL NAPOLI |
Umberto LAGANA' | Bruno DE PRA' | Giuseppe PASCOTTO | |
Alfredo RENGA | Ruggiero SAGGIOMO | Francesco ANACLERIA |
2019 | ||||
Doppio Senior | Prova NON in Calendario Seniores dal 2019 al 2021 |
2018 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Unica | NEW BOWLING & CO | MISTRAL NAPOLI | KILLER PINS |
Femminile | Antonietta ESPOSITO | Marina STARACE | Giuseppina SANTAMARIA |
Luisa MONDOLA | Maria Teresa RUSSO | Maria Rosaria MATRULLO | |
Fascia A | SUPER STRIKE | SUPER STRIKE | NEW BOWLING & CO |
Maschile | Aniello GRAZIUSO | Alberto PETRACCA | Umberto COMELLA |
Doppio Senior | Antonio CAIVANO | Alessandro MARTINO | Luigi GIFUNI |
Fascia B | THE INDIANS SORRENTO | NEW BOWLING & CO | LA SETTA DEL TORCHIO |
Giuseppe CUOMO | Salvatore AMORUSO | Ettore VARRIALE | |
Paolo RAMONDINI | Ciro AUTIERO | Fortunato MUROLO | |
Fascia C | MISTRAL NAPOLI | LA SETTA DEL TORCHIO | No Atlete/i |
Raffaele BALESTRIERI | Bruno DE PRA' | ||
Francesco ANACLERIA | Antonio PRISCO |
2017 | |||
Doppio Senior | Prova NON in Calendario Seniores |
2016 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Unica | NEW BOWLING & CO- MISTRAL | BC SALERNO | BC SUPE RSTRIKE |
Femminile | Antonietta ESPOSITO | Angela ATTANASIO | Giuseppina SANTAMARIA |
Maria Rosaria MATRULLO | Pasqualina CURCIO | Rita SANTAMARIA | |
Fascia A | NEW BOWLING & CO | NEW BOWLING & CO | THE INDIANS SORRENTO |
Maschile | Salvatore AMORUSO | Andrea SAVINI | Giuseppe CUOMO |
Doppio Senior | Ciro AUTIERO | Luigi GIFUNI | Paolo RAMONDINI |
Fascia B | THUNDERBOWL | BC SALERNO | THUNDERBOWL |
Michele VACCARIELLO | Giovanni BRUNO | Carlo GIZZI | |
Giovanni MANCA | Walter POMPO | Fortunato MUROLO | |
Fascia C | MISTRAL NAPOLI | No Atleti | |
Giuseppe PASCOTTO | |||
Francesco ANACLERIA |
2015 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Unica | BC SALERNO | BC SALERNO | BC SALERNO |
Femminile | Pasqualina CURCIO | Angela ATTANASIO | Raffaella FUSCO |
Antonietta ESPOSITO | Marina STARACE | Maria Rosaria MATRULLO | |
Fascia A | BC SALERNO | THE INDIANS SORRENTO | MISTRAL NAPOLI |
Maschile | Raffaele BOTTACCIO | Giuseppe CUOMO | Mariano CARDONE |
Doppio Senior | Antonio CAIVANO | Paolo RAMONDINI | Fabio COMITANGELO |
Fascia B | THUNDERBOWL | BC SUPER STRIKE | BC SALERNO |
Giovanni MANCA | Generoso CICCONE | Ferdinando CAMPANELLA | |
Michele VACCARIELLO | Fortunato MUROLO | Luigi LANDI | |
Fascia C | LA SETTA DEL TORCHIO | LA SETTA DEL TORCHIO | MISTRAL NAPOLI |
Bruno DE PRA' | Gustavo CESIRO | Mass(imom PALUMBO SCHIAVONE | |
Carlo QUARANTA | Renato OCCHIUZZI | Francesco ANACLERIA |
2014 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Unica | BC SALERNO | MISTRAL NAPOLI | NEW BOWLING & CO |
Femminile | Raffaella FUSCO | Maria Teresa RUSSO | Antonietta ESPOSITO |
Fiorella PERNA | Maria Rosaria MATRULLO | Anna MONDOLA | |
Fascia A | THE INDIANS SORRENTO | MISTRAL NAPOLI | NEW BOWLING & CO |
Maschile | Giuseppe CUOMO | Fabio COMITANGELO | Ciro AUTIERO |
Doppio Senior | Paolo RAMONDINI | Mariano CARDONE | Salvatore AMORUSO |
Fascia B | LA SETTA DEL TORCHIO | BC SALERNO | LA SETTA DEL TORCHIO |
Massimo PALUMBO SCHIAVONE | Ferdinando CAMPANELLA | Raffaele AMMIRATI | |
Antonio POLIMENO | Aldo TRUONO | Silvio RAMAGNUOLO | |
Fascia C | THUNDER BOWL | MISTRAL NAPOLI | MISTRAL NAPOLI |
Francesco FERRARO | Giuseppe PASCOTTO | Gennaro MAUTONE | |
Pio VERZE | Francesco ANACLERIA | Francesco PETTILLO |
2013 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Unica | |||
Femminile | |||
Fascia A | |||
Maschile | |||
Doppio Senior | |||
Fascia B | |||
Fascia C | |||
2012 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Unica | BOWLING&CO-LA SETTA del TORCHIO | FIRE BOWL NAPOLI | REVOLUTION NAPOLI |
Femminile | Antonietta ESPOSITO | Raffaella FUSCO | Rita SANTAMARIA |
Anna RENDINA | Fiorella PERNA | Giuseppina SANTAMARIA | |
Fascia A | BC SALERNO | TIUNA NAPOLI | THE MONSTERS |
Maschile | Dario MEMOLI | Fabio COMITANGELO | Corrado FIORE |
Doppio Senior | Raffaele BOTTACCIO | Raffaele BALESTRIERI | Sebastiano GALLO |
Fascia B | LA SETTA DEL TORCHIO | MISTRAL NAPOLI | MISTRAL NAPOLI |
Bruno DE PRA' | Alfonso IMPARATO | Giuseppe PASCOTTO | |
Nando SUAREZ | Antonio DI PRISCO | Francesco ANACLERIA | |
Fascia C | BC ARECHI | LA SETTA DEL TORCHIO | LA SETTA DEL TORCHIO |
Carmine Lino NOSCHES | Enrico GATTA | Gustavo CESIRO | |
Giuseppe SCAVELLA | Renato OCCHIUZZI | Ettore VARRIALE |
2011 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Unica | |||
Femminile | |||
Fascia A | |||
Maschile | |||
Doppio Senior | |||
Fascia B | |||
Fascia C | |||
2010 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Unica | |||
Femminile | |||
Fascia A | |||
Maschile | |||
Doppio Senior | |||
Fascia B | |||
Fascia C | |||
2009 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Unica | |||
Femminile | |||
Fascia A | |||
Maschile | |||
Doppio Senior | |||
Fascia B | |||
Fascia C | |||
2008 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Unica | |||
Femminile | |||
Fascia A | |||
Maschile | |||
Doppio Senior | |||
Fascia B | |||
Fascia C | |||
2007 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Unica | |||
Femminile | |||
Fascia A | |||
Maschile | |||
Doppio Senior | |||
Fascia B | |||
Fascia C | |||
2006 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Unica | |||
Femminile | |||
Fascia A | |||
Maschile | |||
Doppio Senior | |||
Fascia B | |||
Fascia C | |||
2005 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Unica | |||
Femminile | |||
Fascia A | |||
Maschile | |||
Doppio Senior | |||
Fascia B | |||
Fascia C | |||
2004 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Unica | |||
Femminile | |||
Fascia A | |||
Maschile | |||
Doppio Senior | |||
Fascia B | |||
Fascia C | |||
2003 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Unica | |||
Femminile | |||
Fascia A | |||
Maschile | |||
Doppio Senior | |||
Fascia B | |||
Fascia C | |||
2002 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Unica | |||
Femminile | |||
Fascia A | |||
Maschile | |||
Doppio Senior | |||
Fascia B | |||
Fascia C | |||
2001 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Unica | |||
Femminile | |||
Fascia A | |||
Maschile | |||
Doppio Senior | |||
Fascia B | |||
Fascia C | |||
2000 | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
Unica | |||
Femminile | |||
Fascia A | |||
Maschile | |||
Doppio Senior | |||
Fascia B | |||
Fascia C | |||